2018

Senior Fours

1st Round

2nd Round

Quarter Finals

Semi Finals

Final

by 24th May

by 10th June

by 28th June

at Carters

at Carters

E. Dawson

24

Shouldham

 

v

 

J. Adams

13

E. Dawson

w/o

Gorleston Links

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

C. Bailey

24

C. Bailey

 

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

A. Walters

11

E. Dawson

24

Wymondham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Sue Curtis

20

Sue Curtis

12

County Arts

 

County Arts

 

v

 

J. Morton

9

Sue Curtis

25

Holt

 

County Arts

 

v

 

C. Abbott

19

C. Abbott

4

Kings Lynn

 

Kings Lynn

 

v

 

M. Hunt

17

E. Dawson

9

St Lawrence

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

B. Venn

13

A. Smith

26

Thorpe Rec

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

H. Rix

11

B. Venn

20

Holt

 

Thorpe Rec

 

v

 

A. Smith

 

A. Smith

21

Aldiss Park

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

Bye

 

A. Smith

19

 

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

S. Bragg

 

S. Bragg

18

Connaught

 

Connaught

 

v

 

Bye

 

S. Bragg

21

 

 

Connaught

 

v

 

A. Rush

 

A. Rush

14

Connaught

 

Connaught

 

v

 

Bye

 

A. Smith

11

 

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

D. Ramm

 

B. Whitehead

23

Hunstanton

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

Bye

 

D. Ramm

10

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

C. Webb

 

C. Webb

24

County Arts

 

County Arts

 

v

 

Bye

 

C. Webb

11

 

 

County Arts

 

v

 

H. Garner

 

B. Whitehead

23

Downham Mkt

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

Bye

 

H. Garner

11

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

B. Whitehead

 

B. Whitehead

23

Norfolk BC

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

Bye

 

B. Whitehead

24

 

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

S. Lloyd

 

T. Scarffe

15

Gorleston Links

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Bye

 

S. Lloyd

11

 

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

T. Scarffe

 

T. Scarffe

20

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Bye

 

T. Scarffe

19

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

M. Cook

 

M. Cook

13

Gorleston Links

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

Bye

 

M. Cook

15

 

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

J. Walmsley

 

J. Walmsley

14

Norfolk BC

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

Bye