2018

 4 Wood

Unbadged Singles

Prelim Round

1st Round

2nd Round

 by 23rd May

 by 5th June

by 19th June

 

 

Zone 1

 

 

V. Larwood

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

Bye

 

V. Larwood

 

 

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

N. Moseley

 

N. Moseley

 

Kings Lynn

 

Kings Lynn

 

v

 

Game 1

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

P. Hurrell

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

P. Hurrell

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

M. Dark

 

M. Dark

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

S. Thomas

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

Bye

 

S. Thomas

 

 

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

C. Bailey

 

C. Bailey

 

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Game 2

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

Unbadged Singles Finals

B. Scott

 

 

 

Aldiss Park

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

B. Scott

 

 

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

S. Olsen

 

S. Olsen

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

J. Hudson

 

Kings Lynn

 

v

 

Bye

 

J. Hudson

 

 

 

Kings Lynn

 

v

 

J. Newell

 

J. Newell

 

Aldiss Park

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

Game 3

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

M. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

M. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

L. West

 

L. West

 

Aldiss Park

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

Zone 2

E. Bell

 

Wymondham

 

v

 

J. Moon

 

 

 

Connaught

 

 

 

v

 

J. Clements

 

J. Clements

 

Gorleston Links

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

Game 4

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

M. O'Sullivan

 

 

 

Shotford

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

M. O'Sullivan

 

 

 

Shotford

 

v

 

A. Walters

 

A. Walters

 

Wymondham

 

Wymondham

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

M. Smith

 

Shotford

 

v

 

Bye

 

M. Smith

 

 

 

Shotford

 

v

 

D. Pring

 

D. Pring

 

Gorleston Links

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

Game 5

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

Unbadged Singles Finals

A. Rush

 

 

 

Connaught

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

A. Rush

 

 

 

Connaught

 

v

 

S. Evans

 

S. Evans

 

Gorleston Links

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

S. Moretta

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

Bye

 

S. Moretta

 

 

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

L. Tuffs

 

L. Tuffs

 

Norfolk BC

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

Game 6

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

M. Cook

 

 

 

Gorleston Links

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

M. Cook

 

 

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

A. Bayes

 

A. Bayes

 

Connaught

 

Connaught

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

Zone 3

P. Henning

 

R G Carter

 

v

 

J. Seago

 

Holt

 

Game 7

 

 

 

 

v

 

 

 

 

 

J. Cockrill

 

Caister

 

v

 

G. Pilgrim

 

Holt

 

Unbadged Singles Finals

S. Parke

 

Thorpe Rec

 

v

 

A. Curdt

 

R G Carter

 

Game 8

 

 

 

 

v

 

 

 

 

 

M. Wilson

 

Thorpe Rec

 

v

 

H. Wilkinson

 

County Arts