2018

Group 4

Pairs

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

Mon 4th June

Mon 11th June

Mon 18th June

Mon 25th June

Game 1

M. Moseley

12

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Game 16

V. Hudson

22

V. Hudson

26

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

Game 2

v

 

C. Wright

20

C. Wright

19

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Game 28

A. Brooks

5

V. Hudson

21

Upwell

 

Wootton Park

 

Game 3

v

 

W. Lodge

18

S. Peach

14

Shouldham

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Game 17

S. Peach

21

S. Peach

26

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

Game 4

v

 

C. Jones

23

C. Jones

6

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 34

N. Carter

9

V. Hudson

 

Upwell

 

Wootton Park

 

Game 5

v

 

B. March

w/o

M. Harrison

 

Hunstanton

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 18

L. Scott

 

B. March

9

Kings Lynn

 

Hunstanton

 

Game 6

v

 

K. Brand

9

C. Bix

20

Swaffham Town

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 29

C. Bix

22

C. Bix

6

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

Game 7

v

 

B. Smith

16

M. Harrison

20

Swaffham Town

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 19

M. Harrison

25

M. Harrison

21

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

Game 8

v

 

P. Brandon

w/o

P. Brandon

6

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

C. Holman

 

Feltwell

 

Game 9

D. Bailey

15

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 20

C. Scott

23

C. Scott

15

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

Game 10

v

 

A. Folker

14

P. Chestney

27

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 30

P. Chestney

18

P. Chestney

34

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

Game 11

v

 

I. Parke

8

P. Beaumont

14

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 21

P. Beaumont

23

P. Beaumont

20

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

Game 12

v

 

G. Upton

17

A. Skinner

13

Kings Lynn

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 35

A. Skinner

21

P. Chestney

 

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

Game 13

v

 

Pairs Finals

C. Sunter

 

R. Lewis

 

Kings Lynn

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 22

R. Lewis

w/o

R. Lewis

21

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

Game 14

v

 

G. Cater

37

G. Cater

10

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 31

T. Hobbs

4

R. Lewis

19

Feltwell

 

Downham Mkt

 

Game 15

v

 

T. Baker

22

T. Baker

18

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Game 23

D. Futter

10

T. Baker

18

Swaffham Town

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

C. Warnes

 

C. Warnes

13

Fakenham

 

Fakenham

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

B. Thompson

 

West Winch

 

v

 

Game 24

Bye

 

B. Thompson

15

 

 

West Winch

 

v

 

R. Preston

 

R. Preston

24

Northwold

 

Northwold

 

v

 

Game 32

Bye

 

R. Preston

16

 

 

Northwold

 

v

 

B. Barlett

 

P. Lunt

24

Northwold

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 25

Bye

 

B. Barlett

11

 

 

Northwold

 

v

 

P. Lunt

 

P. Lunt

25

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 36

Bye

 

P. Lunt

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

D. Pollard

 

D. Pollard

 

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 26

Bye

 

D. Pollard

w/o

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

P. Stevenson

 

P. Stevenson

 

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Game 33

Bye

 

D. Pollard

24

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

D. Willgress

 

J. Alflatt

17

Upwell

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Game 27

Bye

 

D. Willgress

15

 

 

Upwell

 

v

 

J. Alflatt

 

J. Alflatt

23

Downham Cons

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Bye