2018

Group 4

Triples

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

Thu 10th May

Thu 17th May

Thu 24th May

Thu 7th June

Game 1

at Northwold

D. Willgress

25

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 5

P. Brandon

10

D. Willgress

18

Shouldham

 

Upwell

 

Game 2

v

 

I. Parke

9

N. Carter

14

Hunstanton

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 17

N. Carter

27

D. Willgress

17

Upwell

 

Upwell

 

Game 3

v

 

C. Sunter

15

R. Lewis

11

Kings Lynn

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 6

P. Beaumont

14

C. Sunter

 

Hunstanton

 

Kings Lynn

 

Game 4

v

 

C. Holman

12

R. Lewis

w/o

Feltwell

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 23

R. Lewis

26

D. Willgress

8

Downham Mkt

 

Upwell

 

v

 

W. Lodge

 

P. Lunt

23

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 7

Bye

 

W. Lodge

w/o

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

S. Butcher

 

S. Butcher

 

Feltwell

 

Feltwell

 

v

 

Game 18

Bye

 

W. Lodge

10

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

P. Lunt

 

P. Lunt

24

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 8

Bye

 

P. Lunt

20

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

B. Smith

 

B. Smith

16

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

M. Harrison

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 9

Bye

 

M. Harrison

22

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

R. Preston

 

R. Preston

10

Northwold

 

Northwold

 

v

 

Game 19

Bye

 

M. Harrison

18

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

T. Baker

 

G. Cater

19

Wootton Park

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 10

Bye

 

T. Baker

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

G. Cater

 

G. Cater

w/o

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 24

Bye

 

G. Cater

17

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Triples Finals

B. Thompson

 

K. Brand

14

West Winch

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Game 11

Bye

 

B. Thompson

17

 

 

West Winch

 

v

 

K. Brand

 

K. Brand

21

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Game 20

Bye

 

K. Brand

20

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

C. Rowe

 

C. Rowe

13

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 12

Bye

 

C. Rowe

22

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

C. Bix

 

C. Bix

3

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

C. Warnes

 

Fakeham

 

v

 

Game 13

Bye

 

C. Warnes

27

 

 

Fakeham

 

v

 

B. March

 

B. March

11

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 21

Bye

 

C. Warnes

15

 

 

Fakeham

 

v

 

B. Bartlett

 

D. Bailey

20

Northwold

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 14

Bye

 

B. Bartlett

18

 

 

Northwold

 

v

 

D. Bailey

 

D. Bailey

19

Upwell

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 25

Bye

 

D. Bailey

12

 

 

Upwell

 

v

 

V. Hudson

 

M. Moseley

14

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Game 15

Bye

 

V. Hudson

4

 

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

A. Skinner

 

A. Skinner

18

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 22

Bye

 

A. Skinner

14

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

M. Moseley

 

M. Moseley

15

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Game 16

Bye

 

M. Moseley

24

 

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

C. Wright

 

C. Wright

11

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Bye